2210Products Found
-
Paritua Syrah
$44.99Paritua Syrah delivers dark berry flavors and savoury notes, perfect for grilled lamb and New Zealand wine explorers.750ml -
Park Lane G&T 7% 6x250C
$19.99 Auckland onlyPark Lane G&T: ready-to-drink (gin), 6 x 250ml cans, 7% ABV. Available online from Liquor Me with delivery across New Zealand.6x250mL -
Park Lane Lime 7% 6x250C
$19.99 Auckland onlyAustralian gin RTD with lime at 7% ABV, delivering bright citrus and juniper in a convenient can.6x250mL -
Parrotdog Birdseye H 12x330C
$47.99Parrotdog Birdseye H 12x330C is a crisp New Zealand pale ale with citrus and tropical fruit notes.12x330ml -
Parrotdog Birdseye Hazy 330C
$22.99A hazy pale ale from Wellington's Parrotdog brewery, offering a soft hop-forward character.330mL -
Parrotdog Birdseye Hazy 6x330C
$23.99Parrotdog Birdseye Hazy is a tropical, smooth New Zealand pale ale perfect for craft beer fans and tacos.6x330mL -
Parrotdog Bitterbitch 12x330C
$44.99 Auckland onlyA bold New Zealand IPA from Wellington's Parrotdog Brewery with pronounced hop character.12x330ml -
Parrotdog Bitterbitch 6x330C
$23.99 Auckland onlyA bold New Zealand IPA from Parrotdog with characteristic hop bitterness and citrus notes.6x330mL -
Parrotdog Ginger Beer 6x330B
$22.99 Auckland onlyNon-alcoholic ginger beer from Wellington's Parrotdog brewery, perfect for mixing or enjoying on its own.6x330mL -
Parrotdog Greyhound 12x330C
$47.99Parrotdog Greyhound 12x330C is a hop-forward New Zealand pale ale perfect for casual gatherings and easy food pairings.12x330ml -
Parrotdog Greyhound 6x330C
$23.99Parrotdog Greyhound 6x330C is a hoppy New Zealand pale ale with citrus and tropical fruit notes from Wellington.6x330mL -
Parrotdog Raptor APA 6x330C
$24.99Parrotdog Raptor APA 6x330C delivers hop-forward flavours with malt backbone, perfect for grilled chicken or fish tacos.6x330mL -
Parrotdog Sundog Pils 6x330C
$23.99 Auckland onlyA crisp New Zealand pilsner from Wellington's Parrotdog brewery, served best with seafood or light meals.6x330mL -
Parrotdog Thunderbird 6x330C
$23.99 Auckland onlyA hop-forward New Zealand IPA from Parrotdog, delivered in a 6-pack of 330ml cans.6x330mL -
-
Parrotdog Watchdog NA 6x330C
$21.99Parrotdog Watchdog NA delivers hop-forward pale ale flavor with zero alcohol, perfect for pairing with burgers and pizza.6x330mL -
Parrotdog YellowHammer 6x330C
$23.99 Auckland onlyA hoppy New Zealand IPA from Wellington's Parrotdog brewery, available in a 6-pack of 330ml cans.6x330mL -
Pascall Fruit Burst 170g
$5.99Classic New Zealand fruit-flavoured chews, incorrectly listed in spirits category. -
Pask Instinct Pinot Noir 750mL
$21.99Pask Instinct Pinot Noir delivers red berry flavours and silky texture, perfect with duck, salmon or mushroom risotto.750ml -
Pasqua Merlot 750mL
$22.99Pasqua Merlot delivers smooth red fruit flavors perfect for grilled meats, pasta, and exploring Italian wines.750ml -
Pasqua Romeo & Juliet Passimto
$29.99Pasqua Romeo & Juliet Passimto delivers concentrated sweet berry flavors from dried grapes, perfect with desserts or blue cheese.750ml -
Pasqua Romeo & Juliet Prosecco
$31.99Pasqua Romeo & Juliet Prosecco delivers crisp apple and pear notes with gentle fizz, perfect for aperitifs or seafood.750ml -
Pasqua Sangiovese 1.5L
$29.99Pasqua Sangiovese 1.5L delivers classic Italian red cherry and plum flavors, perfect for pasta and grilled meats.1.5L -
Pastis 51 Anise Liqueur 700mL
$69.99Pastis 51 Anise Liqueur delivers bold liquorice flavour in a classic French aperitif that turns cloudy with water.













